Español    Français    Arabic

Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Diesel, Theresa Lead Secretary 363-8201
Evans, Teri Office Personnel 363-8202
Helm, Jacqueline Treasurer 363-8228
Holland, Beverly Registrar 363-8230
James, Dorothy Assistant Principal 363-8291
Turner, Michael Principal 363-8290
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Appatova, Regina 363-8236
Aurigema, Cheryl 363-8247
Barnett, Renita Custodial Staff 513-363-8215
Beach, Rebeka School Counselor 513-363-8247
Beamon, Celietta 363-8283
Bohlen, Nick 363-8289
Bowden, Rodney 363-8309
Brantley, Dominique Teaching Staff - Cincinnati Grad Program 513-363-8204
Brantley, Dustin 363-8278
Bridges, Tonkia 7th/8th Grade Technology Staff IT Team - 7th - 8th 513-363-38246
Coakley, Susan 363-8282
Conwell, Greg 363-8243
Cornelius, Cathy Cafeteria Staff - (Manager) 513-363-38298
Curran, Kevin Teacher 513-363-8315
Daft, Brian 363-8214
Dean, Carol ISS 363-8235
Denen, Jeffrey Teacher 513-363-8309
Douglass, Latasha Custodian 363-8215
Ernst, Matt Technology Support 363-4576
Figgs, Theresa Paraprofessional 363-8244
Finch, Alice Lunchroom
Finley, Dan Teacher-Gym
Good, Lisa 363-8253
Hattemer, Leslie 363-8203
Hess, Julia 363-8305
Hicks, Paul Security
Jones, Ralph Security
Jones, Greg 363-8232
Jones, Jennifer 363-8212
Kalra, Hilary Teacher 513-363-8213
Keenon, Monica 363-8267
Keita, Mawalimu Paraprofessional 363-8244
Kelleher, Cheryl 363-8287
Koenig, Lori 363-8272
Montgomery, Erica 363-8276
Morton, Robin 363-8240
Neace, Matt 363-8306
Newberry, Don Athletic Director 363-8241
Newton, Charles 363-8240
Owens, Deidra Teacher 513-363-8321
Pryor-Young, Beverly Floater
Rendleman, Mark FRC 363-8246
Roehling, Pam 363-8301
Ruesink, William 363-8288
Russell, Karyn 363-8227
Schnieders, Sharon Paraprofessional 363-8279
Scott, Sinita 363-8303
Simms, Julietta 363-8281
Smith, Ronald 363-8311
Sonnega, Diana Social Worker 363-8258
Summerlin, Rhonda JCG 363-8307
Tonika, Bridges Teacher 513-363-8310
Vale, Matthew 363-8285
Vera-Peters, Moira 363-8313
White, Helen Lunchroom 363-8298
Williams, Seth 363-8308
Williams, Jackie Custodian 363-8215
Willins, Heather Teacher 513-363-8316
Womack, Gwendolyn 363-8263
Woodley, Robert (Dan) 363-8315
Woods, Tashena Lunchroom 363-8298
Woodside, Candace 363-8268
Zimmerman, Eric 363-8280